CLASIFICACION GENERAL Desde la Clase : CLASE 3 Hasta la Clase : CLASE 4 Descartes : 1

Pos N.Vela Yate Armador Club Modelo 1 2 3 4 5 Puntos
1 ESP2980 MACHICHACO II JOSE ANGEL QUINTERO ROMERO C.M.DE SAN AMARO PROTOTIPO 34
DNS
2 5 1 3 11
2 ESP25473 PETRUS-K JAUME BINIMELIS R.C.N.PALMA Platu 25 1 7 10 4 2 14
3 ESP4900 LA SIRENA I ALEJANDRO RIERA LEON   REVULL 75 14 4 4 5 1 14
4 ESP4219 ANDIRIA BARTOLOME OZONAS MORELL C.V.P.ANDRAITX BAVARIA 350 6 6 1 2 8 15
5 ESP5285 BLAUMARINA PEDRO RIGO R.C.N.P. FIRST 31.7 8 1 3 7 4 15
6 ESP5158 CREMISE SEBASTIAN PALMER C.V.PTO.ANDRAITX RANGER 32 3 5 17 9 5 22
7 ESP8162 BACHIBUZUK 1 JOSEP LLUIS HOMAR VILA C.V.P.ANDRAITX FIRST 35-S7 (IRON 9 3 14 10 7 29
8 GBR4115R AZAHAR HERVÔ GRšNIG C.V.P.ANDRAITX SWAN 42 34
DNS
8 2 11 9 30
9 ESP2025 CALABRUIX II JAVIER MU¥OZ MARTIN C.V.P.ANDRAITX SOMO 23 5 9 9 18 12 35
10 ESP8856 ALWAYS MATEO FERRER MARTINEZ C.V.P.ANDRAITX SUN ODYSSEY 37.1 15 14 11 8 10 43
11 ESP9595 MARY ANN PHILLIP SEIPPEL C.V.P.Andraitx BAVARIA 38 CR 16 13 15 13 6 47
12 ESP8283C GITANA FERNANDO LLABRES C.V.P.ANDRATX PUMA 34 13 11 34
DNC
16 11 51
13 ESP5291 FEHURIHI CARLOS ROS VICENS C.V.P.ANDRAITX RO-300 4 34
DNC
12 3 34
DNC
53
14 ESP8218 BANFF GABRIEL PAYERAS MUNTANER C.N.S.PON€A OCEANIS 393 10 10 18 20 16 54
15 ESP9043 BULLA ALBERTO TORRES GOMEZ R.C.N.Palma RO 330 SD 2 34
DNC
13 6 34
DNC
55
16 ESP313C ANA-EMA ESTEBAN GOMEZ SERRANO   PUMA 27 34
DNF
21 8 12 15 56
17 ESP5912C TREN EXPRESSO SEBASTIAN ALEMANY FONT C.V.P.ANDRAITX SUNSHINE 36 34
DNS
12 16 15 13 56
18 ESP9983C DON JONAS TOMAS EXPOSITO ESCOLANO C.V.P.ANDRAITX JEANNEAU SYMPHONY 18 19 6 34
DNC
22 65
19 DEN21C LIV SOREN GRINSTED C.V.P.ANDRAITX ATHENA 34 17 34
DNC
21 21 14 73
20 ITA6453 MARGARITA ESTA LINDA LA MAR ANTON DE LLANO BALCELLS C.V.P.Andraitx Proto Madera 11 34
DNF
25 23 17 76
21 ESP9239C BINIFAT DOS ANTONIO M. BENNASAR LLABRES C.V.P.ANDRAITX OCEANIS 343 (EST) 19 15 20 22 34
DNF
76
22 ESP10157C DRAC BLAU III CARLOS MELLIN GARCIA C.V.P. ANDRATX KAYTERET 770 21 17 23 19 20 77
23 ESP9975C SE¥OR BOC JOSE M¦ GARCIA-RUIZ GILET C.V.P.ANDRAITX SUN 2000 20 16 29 24 18 78
24 ESP7174 ANDREA RAUL MU¥OZ LIRIO C.V.P.ANDRAITX FIRST 235 7 18 22 34
DNC
34
DNC
81
25 ESP9692C ARCO IRIS MIROSLAW GORSKI C.V.P.Andraitx NAJA 30 34
DNC
34
DNC
19 17 19 89
26 ESP1103C JUST4FUN ARTURO GALOFRE FERRER C.V.P.ANDRATX J80 12 34
DNC
34
DNF
14 34
DNC
94
27 GBR3009LC SOUTHERN GAEL SOLARIS MEDITERRANEAN SEA SCHOOL C.V.P.ANDRAITX OCEANIS 343CL 34
DNF
22 26 25 21 94
28 ESP10166C MARABARA PRIMERO PEDRO ANTONIO OLIVER BASTARD C.V.P.ANDRATX SUN ODYSSEY 29.2 23 24 27 26 23 96
29 NL95C HADDOCK JOSE AROLAS/KATRIN FOSTER   ZEEBONK 267 22 20 31 34
DNF
34
DNF
107
30 ESP10170C MAYA PRIMERO JUAN CUESTA PASTOR C.N.ANDRAXT BOLING 34
DNF
26 24 34
DNC
24 108
31 ESP8520 S`AVENC TONI MARQUES COLL   BAVARIA 40 34
DNS
34
DNC
7 34
DNC
34
DNC
109
32 ESP10171C ES PINYOL PRIMER JOSE FRANCISCO PEREZ C..P.ANDRTAX FURIA 28 34
DNF
23 30 34
DNC
25 112
33 ESP10169C FERRRETO EDUARDO ALBERTO OLIVER C.N.P.ANDRATX JAB 24 34
DNS
25 28 34
DNC
34
DNF
121
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 9.9 Q2AA-EKB2 Fecha : 15/03/2015       18:14:44